Chapterfights der Zeitschiene 3025

 

Datum
Jahr
Gegner
Art
Sieg / Niederlage
Bemerkungen
12.03.27 1995 2. Proserpiner Hussars ND Sieg Uhuru Verteidigung
01.04.27   32. Lyranische Garde ND Niederlage New Kyoto
21.10.27   36. Dieron Regulars/ 9. Marik Miliz ND N/A N/A
    Meliks Vals.Banditen N/A Niederlage Spielemesse; -40 Punkte
28.10.27   3. McCarrons AC ND Niederlage Purvo
18.11.27   Crusaders of Aragon ND Sieg New Aragon
15.12.27   Crainfield Corps ND Sieg Uhuru Verteidigung
16.03.28 1996 32, Lyranische Garde ND Niederlage Uhuru
14.08.28   2. Proserpiner Hussars ND Niederlage Uhuru
01.11.28   Crainfield Corps ND Niederlage N/A
23.11.28   5. McCarrons AC FC Sieg N/A
24.11.28   Chissoms Raiders RKG FC Unentschieden N/A
25.01.29 1997 36. Dieron Regulars ND Niederlage N/A
05.04.29   19. Lyranische Garde ND Niederlage Invasion Megrez verloren
13.07.29   Kölsche Kavellerie FC Unentschieden N/A
25.07.29   Kellhounds ND Niederlage Czertreg
23.08.29   36. Dieron Regulars ND Niederlage Raid: David (Kurita)
11.10.29   Order of the Crow ND Niederlage Raid: ?
29.11.29   Chissioms Raiders RKG FC Unentschieden N/A
21.03.30 1998 1st Donegal Rangers ND Sieg Invasion: Pencader erobert
25.06.30   Stoneground Dragon ND Niederlage Raid
25.07.30   19. Lyranische Garde ND Niederlage Invasion: Megrez nicht erobert
19.09.30   Dioscouri/ Söldner ND Niederlage Raid
31.10.30   36. Div. The Lost Boys ND Niederlage Invasion Talitha verloren
07.11.30   W. D. Fire Support Delta Comp. "Vengeance" ND Sieg Feldzug von Steiner Zosma erfolgreich verteidigt
28.11.30   6-6-6 WD/S N/A Niederlage Raid Lipton
28.11.30   Capellan Hussars FC Unentschieden N/A
13.02.31 1999 Avellar Guards Darkside Cowboys ND Sieg Invasion: Bass erobert
20.03.31   36. Div. The Lost Boys ND Niederlage Invasion: Talitha nicht erobert
08.05.31   W. D. Fire Support ND Niederlage Invasion: Garcux nicht erobert
16.05.31   30. Lyranische Garde ND Unentschieden Raid
17.07.31   1st Donegal Rangers ND Niederlage Invasion: Pencader verloren
20.11.31   Barracudas Shun Zu D. Scharfenstein FC Sieg N/A
27.11.31   17. Arctures Garde ND Niederlage Raid: Skye
27.11.31   Wolf Pride (Wolfs Dragoner) ND Sieg Raid: Uhuru
18.12.31   A-Team ND Sieg Invasion: Bass verteidigt
19.02.32 2000 Rasalhague Irregulars Assassins ND Niederlage Raid
19.02.32   27. New Dieron Ren/ Taurien Lancers ND Niederlage Invasion verloren
03.06.32   Capellan Hussars FC Niederlage Raid
08.07.32   Kellhounds ND Niederlage Invasion verloren
05.08.32   2. Donegal Guards ND Sieg Raid Uhuru
02.09.32   Eridani Light Horses ND Niederlage Invasion verloren
21.10.32   Lahnstein Ballistics (Liao-Söldner) FC Sieg Raid
05.11.32   Eridani Light Horses ND Niederlage Invasion verloren
18.11.32   Fighting Urukhai ND Sieg Invasion abgewehrt
02.12.32   2. Marian Legion ND Niederlage Invasion
02.12.32   27. New Dieron Renegades ND Niegerlage Invasion
02.12.32   1. Armored Cav./Tarurien Lanc./27th New D. ND Niederlage Raid (LRJ-Fight 76%-24%)
10.02.33 2001 27. New Dieron Renegades ND Niederlage Invasion
17.03.33   Todeskommandos ND Niederlage Raid
17.03.33   Barracudas Shun Zu D. Scharfenstein FC Niederlage Raid
31.03.33   24. Lyranische Garde ND Sieg Invasion: Planet erobert
07.04.33   A-Team ND Niederlage Invasion: Planet verloren
12.05.33   M.T.S. Wolfs Dragoner ND Sieg Invasion abgewehrt
24.05.33   Capellan Hussars FC Sieg Raid
16.06.33   Todeskommandos ND Sieg Invasion abgewehrt
28.07.33   Fighting Urukhai ND Niederlage Invasion
27.10.33   24. Lyranische Garde ND Sieg Invasion abgewehrt
03.11.33   Lahnstein Ballitics FC Niederlage Raid
23.11.33   Oliver Treskatis Junior Group FC Niederlage Raid
01.12.33   Demonic Hords FC Niederlage Raid
16.01.34 2002 Oliver Treskatis Junior Group FC Unentschieden Raid
16.02.34   Tortuga Piraten ND Sieg Raid
23.02.34   Kell Hounds ND Niederlage Invasion
23.02.34   17. Acturus Garde ND Niederlage Invasion
13.04.34   36. Div. Comstar ND Niederlage Invasion
27.04.34   Styx Merchant FC Sieg Raid
01.06.34   1. St. Ives Lanciers ND Niederlage Invasion
28.09.34   A-Team (Peripherie) ND Unentschieden Raid
13.07.34   Gambler ND Niederlage  
16.11.34   A-Team (Peripherie) ND Sieg Invasion
30.11.34   Steppenwölfe (Rasselhague) ND Unentschieden Raid
25.01.35 2003 Fighting Urukhai (Davion) ND Niederlage Raid
22.02.35   Zeta Bat. Clash of Armor (Steiner) ND Niederlage Invasion
22.03.35   Eridani Light Hores (Davion) ND Niederlage Invasion
27.04.35   Black Scorpions (Comstar) ND Sieg Raid
03.05.35   Steppenwölfe (Rasselhague) ND Niederlage Raid
30.05.35   Steiner Gefimmel FC Niederlage Raid
19.07.35   Blood Knights (St. Ives) ND Niederlage Invasion
30.08.35   Blood Dragons ND Sieg Raid
30.08.35   Blood Dragons ND Niederlage Raid
13.09.35   36. Div. Comstar ND Niederlage Raid
03.10.35   1. Swiss Toblerone Guards FC Sieg Raid
04.10.35   The Griffins FC Niederlage Raid
18.10.35   Kell Hounds ND Niederlage Invasion
07.02.36 2004 Blood Dragons ND Sieg Raid
07.02.36   36. Div. Comstar ND Niederlage Invasion
09.04.36 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
12.06.36 Desert EaglesFCNiederlageRaid
10.07.36 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
15.01.37 Taurische GardeFCNiederlageRaid
12.02.37 1st Donegal RangersFCNiederlageRaid
12.02.37 Black ScorpionsFCSiegRaid
12.02.37 BloodknightsFCSiegRaid
19.05.37 Desert EaglesFCUnentschiedenRaid
26.03.37 Pirates of DoomFCSiegRaid
06.05.37 5th Syrtis FusiliersFCNiederlageRaid
15.05.37 Desert EaglesFCNiederlageRaid
02.07.37 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
22.10.37 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
17.12.37 Demonic HordesFCNiederlageRaid
25.02.38 Desert EaglesFCNiederlageRaid
04.03.38 Black ScorpionFCSiegRaid
04.03.38 1. Hofgarde " Die Wilde Jagd"FCSiegRaid
26.05.38 Heavy Arms CavalryFCSiegRaid
26.05.38 Lahnstein LegionnairesFCSiegRaid
27.05.38 Yellow BirdsFCUnentschiedenRaid
15.07.38 Deserts EaglesFCSiegRaid
08.09.38 Demonic HordesFCNiederlageRaid
10.02.39 Desert eaglesFCSiegRaid
07.02.39 Taurische GardeFCNiederlageRaid
03.03.39 Blood ScorpionsFCNiederlageRaid
23.02.40 BT-Freunde SolingenFCSiegRaid
24.05.40 Taurian GuardFCUnentschiedenRaid
12.09.40 Demonic HordesFCNiederlageRaid
27.12.40 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
03.10.41 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
04.10.41 Desert EaglesFCNiederlageRaid
19.06.42 Desert EaglesFCUnentschiedenRaid
19.03.43 Desert EaglesFCNiederlageRaid
22.09.44 Desert EaglesFCSiegRaid
28.09.3045 Desert EaglesFCUnentschiedenRaid
26.10.3045 Liao RenegadesFCSiegRaid
27.10.3045 Hansens Ghostraiders(Steiner)FCSiegRaid
02.11.3045 El-BanditosFCSiegRaid
15.02.3046 HuntersFCSiegRaid
26.02.3046 HuntersFCSiegRaid
16.03.3046 Liao RenegadesFCSiegRaid
17.03.3046 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
26.04.3046 Desert EaglesFCUnentschiedenRaid
10.05.3046 El-BanditosFCSiegRaid
24.05.3046 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
31.05.3046 ComandosFCSiegRaid
09.06.3046 Hansens GhostraidersFCNiederlageRaid
10.06.3046 Hansens GhostraidersFCUnentschiedenRaid
23.06.3046 Avalon TigersFCSiegRaid
29.06.3046 11. Division ComstarFCSiegRaid
09.08.3046 Desert EaglesFCUnentschiedenRaid
05.05.3047 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
26.05.3047 El-BanditosFCSiegRaid
01.06.3069 Amaris RevengeFCSiegRaid
15.06.3069 El-BanditosFCSiegRaid
15.01.3070 Hansens GhostraidersFCUnentschiedenRaid
03.02.3070 Falcon GardeFCSiegRaid
25.04.3048 Blackwind LancersFCSiegRaid
25.04.3048 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
10.06.3048 Blackwind LancersFCSiegRaid
15.03.3071 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
03.04.3071 Blackwind LancersFCSiegRaid
13.04.3049 Avalon HussarsFCNiederlageRaid
21.04.3049 Hansens GhostraidersFCUnentschiedenRaid
10.07.3049 HuntersFCNiederlageRaid
12.11.3049 BärenjägerFCSiegRaid
21.05.3050 11. Division ComstarFCSiegRaid
11.06.3050 First St. Ives LanciersFCNiederlageRaid
12.08.3072 Avalon HussarsFCNiederlageRaid
11.01.3051 Avalon HussarsFCSiegRaid
18.02.3051 6th. Anting LegionFCSiegRaid
05.05.3073 Hansens GhostraidersFCSiegRaid
16.06.3051 Blackwind LancersFCSiegRaid
12.10.3051 Merloks PiratsFCNiederlageRaid
24.11.3051 25. Lyranische GardeFCSiegRaid
05.01.3052 25. Lyranische GardeFCSiegRaid
11.02.3052 Avalon HussarsFCSiegRaid
07.02.3052 6th. Anting LegionFCSiegRaid